Okresní přebor mladší přípravky   2018/2019

10. kolo - 28.10.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Tuněchody

4:3 (2:1)

Střelci: Linhart Matyáš 2, Jelínek Adam, Pilný Matyáš

10. kolo - 28.10.2018 09:00

Rváčov/Horní Bradlo - Nasavrky/Ctětín

11:2 (6:1)

Střelci: Linhart Matyáš 2

9. kolo - 21.10.2018 11:00

Stolany - Nasavrky/Ctětín

9:6 (4:3)

Střelci: Pilný Matyáš 2, Trpkoš Michal 2, Jelínek Adam 2

9. kolo - 21.10.2018 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Ronov/Třemošnice B

14:2 (7:1)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam 6, Trpkoš Michal 4, Hajšínek Jakub, Pilný Matyáš

8. kolo - 14.10.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Chrudim C

17:2 (5:2)

Střelci: Pilný Matyáš 7, Linhart Matyáš 5, Trpkoš Michal 4, Hajšínek Jakub

8. kolo - 14.10.2018 09:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

1:4 (0:2)

Střelci: Linhart Matyáš 2, Trpkoš Michal, Pilný Matyáš

7. kolo - 07.10.2018 11:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Dřenice

8:1 (5:0)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam 3, Trpkoš Michal 2, Linhart Matyáš 2, Blažková Jolana

7. kolo - 07.10.2018 10:00

Načešice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

1:7 (0:5)

Střelci: Trpkoš Michal 2, Jelínek Adam 2, Linhart Matyáš, Hajšínek Jakub, Pilný Matyáš

6. kolo - 30.09.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Stolany

2:2 (1:1)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam, Linhart Matyáš

6. kolo - 30.09.2018 09:00

Načešice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

3:4 (1:2)

Střelci: Linhart Matyáš 2, Pilný Matyáš, Jelínek Adam

5. kolo - 23.09.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Načešice

5:4 (0:0)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam 2, Linhart Matyáš 2, Trpkoš Michal

5. kolo - 23.09.2018 09:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

7:5 (4:3)

Střelci: Linhart Matyáš 2, Hajšínek Jakub, Jelínek Adam, Trpkoš Michal

4. kolo - 16.09.2018 11:00

Chrudim C - Nasavrky/Ctětín

8:10 (0:0)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam 5, Linhart Matyáš 3, Hajšínek Jakub, Pilný Matyáš

4. kolo - 16.09.2018 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Stolany

1:4 (0:0)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam

3. kolo - 09.09.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Ronov/Třemošnice B

0:3 (0:0)

3. kolo - 09.09.2018 09:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

14:2 (7:1)

Střelci: Trpkoš Michal 2

1. kolo - 07.09.2018 17:00

Rváčov/Horní Bradlo - Nasavrky/Ctětín

- : -

1. kolo - 02.09.2018 12:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Ronov/Třemošnice B

3:3 (0:0)

Střelci: Blažková Jolana 2, Pilný Matyáš

2. kolo - 02.09.2018 11:00

Ronov/Třemošnice B - Nasavrky/Ctětín

6:4 (0:0)

Střelci: Jelínek Adam 2, Linhart Matyáš 2

2. kolo - 02.09.2018 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Chrudim C

9:4 (0:0)

Střelci: Hajšínek Jakub 3, Jelínek Adam 3, Linhart Matyáš 3