Okresní přebor starší přípravky   2016/2017

18. kolo - 10.06.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Stolany

0:8 (0:5)

18. kolo - 10.06.2018 09:00

Prachovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

5:10 (4:5)

Střelci: Hajšínek Vojtěch 7, Janeček Václav, Minarčík Jan, Němec Matyáš

17. kolo - 02.06.2018 09:00

H. Bradlo/T. Kamenice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

5:4 (2:4)

Střelci: Hajšínek Vojtěch, Minarčík Jan, Polanský Jiří, Pospíšil Pavel

16. kolo - 27.05.2018 11:00

Načešice/H. Městec - Nasavrky/Ctětín

6:10 (4:3)

Střelci: Hajšínek Vojtěch 4, Vodrážka Josef 4, Bosák David 2

16. kolo - 27.05.2018 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Rváčov

4:13 (2:8)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 2, Bosák David, Hajšínek Vojtěch

15. kolo - 20.05.2018 11:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Ronov/Třemošnice B

11:1 (4:0)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš 4, Vodrážka Josef 3, Polanský Jiří 2, Hajšínek Vojtěch, Minarčík Jan

15. kolo - 20.05.2018 10:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

2:7 (2:5)

Střelci: Hajšínek Vojtěch 2, Blažek Aleš 2, Vodrážka Josef 2, Janeček Václav

17. kolo - 13.05.2018 12:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Stolany

1:6 (0:3)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš

14. kolo - 13.05.2018 11:00

Rváčov - Nasavrky/Ctětín

4:3 (3:2)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš 2, Hron Lukáš

14. kolo - 13.05.2018 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Stolany

0:6 (0:2)

12. kolo - 29.04.2018 11:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Rozhovice

8:3 (4:1)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 3, Hron Lukáš 2, Hajšínek Vojtěch 2, Bosák David

12. kolo - 29.04.2018 10:00

H. Bradlo/T. Kamenice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

7:3 (5:2)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 2, Pospíšil Pavel

11. kolo - 22.04.2018 11:00

Vítanov - Nasavrky/Ctětín

0:12 (0:6)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 5, Hajšínek Vojtěch 4, Bosák David, Minarčík Jan, Blažek Aleš

11. kolo - 22.04.2018 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Dřenice

4:6 (2:2)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš 2, Minarčík Jan, Vodrážka Josef

10. kolo - 14.04.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Dřenice

2:7 (2:5)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef, Blažek Aleš

10. kolo - 14.04.2018 09:00

H. Bradlo/T. Kamenice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

8:3 (6:1)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 2, Blažek Aleš

1. kolo - 08.04.2018 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Rváčov

1:4 (1:3)

Střelci: Hron Lukáš

1. kolo - 08.04.2018 09:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

4:6 (1:1)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš 3, Hron Lukáš 2, Hajšínek Vojtěch

9. kolo - 21.10.2017 11:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Načešice/H. Městec

1:11 (0:5)

Střelci: Minarčík Jan

9. kolo - 21.10.2017 10:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

5:4 (1:2)

Střelci: Bosák David 3, Minarčík Jan

7. kolo - 07.10.2017 11:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Vítanov

13:0 (4:0)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš 5, Vodrážka Josef 3, Bosák David 2, Polanský Jiří 2, Minarčík Jan

7. kolo - 07.10.2017 10:00

Rozhovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

1:8 (0:4)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 4, Blažek Aleš 2, Minarčík Jan, Bosák David

6. kolo - 01.10.2017 11:00

Prachovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

4:9 (1:3)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 4, Blažek Aleš 2, Hron Lukáš, Bosák David, Minarčík Jan

6. kolo - 01.10.2017 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Načešice/H. Městec

4:8 (2:3)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 3, Minarčík Jan

5. kolo - 24.09.2017 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Rváčov

1:11 (1:11)

Střelci: Janeček Václav

5. kolo - 24.09.2017 09:00

Prachovice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

1:10 (1:4)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 6, Bosák David 2, Hajšínek Vojtěch 2

4. kolo - 21.09.2017 17:00

H. Bradlo/T. Kamenice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

3:3 (1:1)

Střelci: Janeček Václav, Minarčík Jan, Součková Natálie

4. kolo - 17.09.2017 11:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Ronov/Třemošnice B

5:6 (4:3)

Střelci: Vodrážka Josef 3, Minarčík Jan, Blažek Aleš

3. kolo - 10.09.2017 11:00

Dřenice - Nasavrky/Ctětín

2:5 (1:3)

Střelci: Polanský Jiří 2, Vodrážka Josef, Pospíšil Pavel, Minarčík Jan

3. kolo - 10.09.2017 09:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Rváčov

1:13 (0:8)

Střelci: Blažek Aleš

2. kolo - 03.09.2017 10:00

Nasavrky/Ctětín - Stolany

0:7 (0:2)

2. kolo - 03.09.2017 09:00

Ronov/Třemošnice B - Nasavrky/Ctětín

8:6 (3:4)

Střelci: Hron Lukáš 4, Janeček Václav, Polanský Jiří